35 results.

Carole D. Weiss

Carole D. Weiss

Member
Dublin
Licensed for 35 years

John C. Albert

John C. Albert

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 40 years

Brooke Niedecken

Brooke Niedecken

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 16 years

Aaron T. Tulencik

Aaron T. Tulencik

Member
Licensed for 21 years

Ronald L. Mason

Ronald L. Mason

Member
Licensed for 43 years

Sharon K. Cason-Adams

Sharon K. Cason-Adams

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 24 years

Pamela S. Krivda

Pamela S. Krivda

Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 33 years

James M. Schottenstein

James M. Schottenstein

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 49 years

Sara L. Rose

Sara L. Rose

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 26 years

Marie-Joelle C. Khouzam

Marie-Joelle C. Khouzam

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 30 years

Adam L. Slone

Adam L. Slone

Member
Worthington
Licensed for 6 years

David A. Kadela

David A. Kadela

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 35 years

Jennifer L. Huber

Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 8 years

Gary S. Batke

Gary S. Batke

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 36 years

Larry H. James

Larry H. James

Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 44 years

Michael S. Kolman

Michael S. Kolman

Member
Upper Arlington
Licensed for 40 years

William J. Wahoff

William J. Wahoff

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 39 years

Adam R. Bennett

Adam R. Bennett

Member
Licensed for 5 years

Amy E. Kuhlman

Amy E. Kuhlman

Member
Upper Arlington
Licensed for 13 years

Christopher R. Green

Christopher R. Green

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 4 years

Sarah E. Buckley

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 14 years

Terrence T. Wheeler

Terrence T. Wheeler

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 36 years

Matthew D. Austin

Matthew D. Austin

Sustaining Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 18 years

Peter N. Griggs

Peter N. Griggs

Sustaining Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 20 years

William H. Prophater, Jr.

William H. Prophater, Jr.

Member
Upper Arlington
Licensed for 28 years

W. Irl Reasoner

W. Irl Reasoner

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 43 years

Janica Pierce Tucker

Janica Pierce Tucker

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 19 years

Jan E. Hensel

Jan E. Hensel

Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 33 years

Judith E. Galeano

Judith E. Galeano

Sustaining Member
Dublin
Licensed for 31 years

Samuel Marcellino

Samuel Marcellino

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 8 years

Robert J. Beggs

Robert J. Beggs

Sustaining Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 45 years
I represent employees in claims for sexual harassment, sexual discrimination, disability discrimination, wage and hour disputes, and the negotiation of severance agreements. I like to try cases and have significant experience in state and federal courts throughout Ohio. I also represent many individuals in the formations of small businesses and providing legal services and advise as they grow.

Christopher E. Hogan

Christopher E. Hogan

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Upper Arlington
Licensed for 23 years

Dennis D. Grant

Dennis D. Grant

Member
Crosswoods
Licensed for 56 years

D. Wesley Newhouse

D. Wesley Newhouse

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Upper Arlington
Licensed for 38 years

Angelique Paul Newcomb

Angelique Paul Newcomb

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 24 years

Want to appear in this list?

CBA Members: List your practice areas on your profile and get found in search results. Click here to download an order form.



Attention Forensic Consultants/Expert Witnesses & Service Providers: To advertise in the 2021 CBA Legal Resource Guide contact Leslie Klenk, Burgie MediaFusion, (614) 554-6294 or leslie@burgiemediafusion.com.