33 results.

Daniel Joseph Allen

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 31 years

Belinda S. Barnes

Belinda S. Barnes

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 33 years

Margaret L. Blackmore

Margaret L. Blackmore

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 39 years

Holly B. Cline

Holly B. Cline

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 3 years

Charles H. Cooper, Jr.

Charles H. Cooper, Jr.

Member Foundation Fellow
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 34 years

Garth G. Cox

Garth G. Cox

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 39 years

Richard S. Donahey, Jr.

Richard S. Donahey, Jr.

Sustaining Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 52 years

Rex H. Elliott

Rex H. Elliott

Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 32 years

Robert D. Erney

Robert D. Erney

Sustaining Member
East Columbus
Licensed for 36 years

Joyce E. Gray

Joyce E. Gray

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 3 years

Edwin J. Hollern

Edwin J. Hollern

Sustaining Member
Westerville
Licensed for 32 years

Geoffrey A. Jones

Geoffrey A. Jones

Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 7 years

Mark Kitrick

Mark Kitrick

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Crosswoods
Licensed for 39 years

Gerald S. Leeseberg

Gerald S. Leeseberg

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 41 years

Darrin C. Leist

Darrin C. Leist

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 21 years

Vincent J. Lodico

Vincent J. Lodico

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 47 years

Madison Mackay

Madison Mackay

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 3 years

Anthony O. Mancuso

Anthony O. Mancuso

Member
Gahanna
Licensed for 34 years

Brian G. Miller

Brian G. Miller

Member
Worthington
Licensed for 26 years

Terrance M. Miller

Terrance M. Miller

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 48 years

Todd H. Neuman

Todd H. Neuman

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 28 years

Joseph Nigh

Joseph Nigh

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 15 years

Ronald E. Plymale

Ronald E. Plymale

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 52 years

Frederic A. Portman

Frederic A. Portman

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 47 years

Adam L. Slone

Adam L. Slone

Member
Worthington
Licensed for 5 years

Christopher J. Spiroff

Christopher J. Spiroff

Sustaining Member
German Village
Licensed for 31 years

David H. Starkey

David H. Starkey

Member
Dublin
Licensed for 43 years

Richard F. Swope

Richard F. Swope

Member Foundation Fellow
Reynoldsburg
Licensed for 64 years

James P. Tyack

James P. Tyack

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 20 years

Jonathan T. Tyack

Jonathan T. Tyack

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 24 years

Norman J. Ullom-Morse

Norman J. Ullom-Morse

Member
Westerville
Licensed for 41 years

Marilena R. Walters

Marilena R. Walters

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 36 years

Thomas C. Wood

Thomas C. Wood

Member
Licensed for 46 years

Want to appear in this list?

CBA Members: List your practice areas on your profile and get found in search results. Click here to download an order form.