71 results.

G. Gregory Arenstein

G. Gregory Arenstein

Member
Dublin
Licensed for 26 years

Andrew J. Art

Andrew J. Art

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 30 years

Michael R. Becker

Michael R. Becker

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 49 years

Robert J. Behal

Robert J. Behal

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 43 years

Michael D. Bonasera

Michael D. Bonasera

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 17 years

Thomas J. Bonasera

Thomas J. Bonasera

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 45 years

Eileen R. Bower

Eileen R. Bower

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 30 years

Pamela W. Bridgeport

Pamela W. Bridgeport

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 12 years

Daniel E. Bringardner

Daniel E. Bringardner

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 42 years

Richard D. Bringardner

Richard D. Bringardner

Member
Dublin
Licensed for 42 years

Joel R. Campbell

Joel R. Campbell

Sustaining Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 48 years

Michael Joseph Cassone

Michael Joseph Cassone

Member
Clintonville
Licensed for 16 years

Alphonse P. Cincione

Alphonse P. Cincione

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 59 years

Russell N. Cunningham

Russell N. Cunningham

Member
Dublin
Licensed for 31 years

Cheryl H. DeVore

Cheryl H. DeVore

Sustaining Member
Dublin
Licensed for 29 years

Stephen S. DeWeese

Stephen S. DeWeese

Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 30 years

Joshua R. Dougherty

Joshua R. Dougherty

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 6 years

Chad Draheim

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 3 years

Robert R. Dunn

Robert R. Dunn

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 29 years

Michael B. Ebner

Michael B. Ebner

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 14 years

Thomas Robert Enesey

Thomas Robert Enesey

Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 8 years

Richard M. Epps

Richard M. Epps

Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 44 years

J. Michael Evans

J. Michael Evans

Sustaining Member
Northeast Columbus
Licensed for 53 years

James G. Flaherty

James G. Flaherty

Member
Westerville
Licensed for 36 years

Carl B. Fry

Carl B. Fry

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 46 years

William A. Good

William A. Good

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Worthington
Licensed for 40 years

Charles R. Griffith

Charles R. Griffith

Member
Westerville
Licensed for 42 years

Daniel M. Hall

Daniel M. Hall

Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 27 years

James A. Hardgrove

James A. Hardgrove

Member
Reynoldsburg
Licensed for 42 years

Paul K. Hemmer

Paul K. Hemmer

Member
Powell
Licensed for 37 years

John W. Hill, Jr.

John W. Hill, Jr.

Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 38 years

Stephen J. Hood

Stephen J. Hood

Member
Dublin
Licensed for 11 years

John W. Hoppers

John W. Hoppers

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 52 years

David L. Humphrey

David L. Humphrey

Member
Reynoldsburg
Licensed for 34 years

Kelly R. Jasin

Kelly R. Jasin

Member
East Columbus
Licensed for 8 years

Charles J. Kegler

Charles J. Kegler

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 52 years

David L. Keister

David L. Keister

Member
Westerville
Licensed for 40 years

Rebecca C. Kells

Rebecca C. Kells

Sustaining Member
Northeast Columbus
Licensed for 7 years
We provide legal services for personal and business matters, including contracts, employment, landlord-tenant, civil rights, elder law, estate planning, and estate administration. Our legal services include both legal representation and dispute resolution as an alternative to litigation.

J. Anthony Kington

J. Anthony Kington

Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 40 years

John H. Kozich

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 45 years

Amy E. Kuhlman

Amy E. Kuhlman

Member
Upper Arlington
Licensed for 12 years

Paul W. Leithart, II

Paul W. Leithart, II

Sustaining Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 39 years

Jacob H. Levine

Jacob H. Levine

Member
Grandview Heights
Licensed for 5 years
I am a tireless advocate for my clients and am dedicated to serving their needs efficiently through technology.

Phillip G. Lilly

Phillip G. Lilly

Sustaining Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 33 years

Waymon B. McLeskey, II

Waymon B. McLeskey, II

Member Foundation Fellow
Grandview Heights
Licensed for 39 years
Waymon B. McLeskey II has been practicing law in Columbus, Ohio for thirty-eight years and is the third generation of a family that has practiced law in Columbus, Ohio since 1919. Mr. McLeskey is licensed to practice law in state and federal courts of Ohio, Kentucky and West Virginia as well as the Sixth Circuit Court of Appeals.

William J. McLoughlin

William J. McLoughlin

Member
Westerville
Licensed for 34 years

Jay E. Michael

Jay E. Michael

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
German Village
Licensed for 35 years

Steven Eric Miller

Steven Eric Miller

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 24 years

Nancy E. Morrison

Nancy E. Morrison

Sustaining Member
Hilliard
Licensed for 38 years

William A. Morse

William A. Morse

Member Foundation Fellow
Worthington
Licensed for 48 years

Jonathan M. Murphy

Jonathan M. Murphy

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 15 years

Robert J. Onda

Robert J. Onda

Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 37 years

David A. Onega

David A. Onega

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 22 years

Anthony David Pezzutti

Member
Dublin
Licensed for 7 years

S. Brewster Randall, II

S. Brewster Randall, II

Member
Northwest Columbus
Licensed for 27 years

Mark R. Reitz

Mark R. Reitz

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 24 years
I represent fiduciaries in all aspects of estate/trust administration, including litigation, non-probate property disposition and related tax matters. I also assist clients in the development and implementation of a wide variety of estate planning techniques, including asset protection planning strategies and choice of entity matters.

Terry J. Rugg

Member
German Village
Licensed for 13 years

Jeffery D. Sammons

Jeffery D. Sammons

Sustaining Member
North Columbus
Licensed for 38 years
I partner with business owners to solve problems, build wealth and achieve lifetime goals.

James M. Schottenstein

James M. Schottenstein

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 48 years

Samuel Seeds

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 2 years

Alan Wayne Sheppard

Alan Wayne Sheppard

Sustaining Member Foundation Fellow
Upper Arlington
Licensed for 50 years

Jacob W. Smith

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 11 years

Nancy L. Sponseller

Nancy L. Sponseller

Member Foundation Fellow
Dublin
Licensed for 43 years

Thomas Taneff

Thomas Taneff

Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 32 years

Michael Tipton

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 5 years

Phillip A. Waid

Phillip A. Waid

Member Foundation Fellow
Dublin
Licensed for 47 years

Lee A. Wendel

Lee A. Wendel

Member Foundation Fellow
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 33 years

Catherine E. Wendorff

Catherine E. Wendorff

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 4 years

Dirken D. Winkler

Dirken D. Winkler

Member
Downtown Columbus
Licensed for 23 years

Beatrice E. Wolper

Beatrice E. Wolper

Member
East Columbus
Licensed for 42 years

Michael J. Zaino

Michael J. Zaino

Member
Dublin
Licensed for 37 years

Want to appear in this list?

CBA Members: List your practice areas on your profile and get found in search results. Click here to download an order form.